Пт, 29.03.2024, 12:04
• Ви увійшли як "
Гость
"
Стара
Фортеця
7-12/10
2010
Київська
Русь
28/10-2/11
2010
Чумацький шлях
18-23/11
2010
Ралі
Трембіта
2-7/12
2010
Буковинська зима
23-28/12
2010
Ралі
Маріуполь
13-18/01
2011
Ралі
Акерман
27/01-1/02
2011
Львівський стандарт
10-15/02
2011
Александров ралі
3-8/03
2011
Ралі
Галіція
24-29/03
2011
Прайм Ялта
Ралі
14-19/04
2011
Ралі
Буковина
5-10/05
2011
Головна
Чемпіонат
Регламент
Реєстрація
Календар
Пілоти
S2000
N4
S1600
Команди
Результати
Абсолют
S2000
N4
S1600
Командний
Укр. залік
F.A.Q.
Summer Cup'2011
Регламент
Календар
Пілоти
Результати
Історія
RBR-UA '08-09
Результати
Дипломи
Кубок Александрова
FAU Rally Sprint'09
RBR-UA '09-10
Результати
Український залік
Дипломи
Summer Cup'2010
Файли
Галерея
Форум
Drivers
1-130
131-253
#
Name
Car
Class
Date of registration
1
SMIRNOV Alexy
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
30.09.2010
2
KARKACH Alex
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
21.09.2010
3
CHIROKOV Vladimir
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
20.09.2010
4
SIDOROV Konstantin
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
23.09.2010
5
LAPAEV Vitaly
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
18.09.2010
6
LOPUKHOV Aleksey
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
20.09.2010
7
BORKUNOV Alexander
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
25.09.2010
8
RUSLAN Tkachuk
Suzuki Swift S1600
S1600
20.09.2010
9
KOCHETKOV Sergey
Honda Civic R3
S1600
22.09.2010
10
SISI Saulute
Subaru Impreza N11
N4
26.09.2010
11
CUMBALYK Kristina
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
15.09.2010
12
PIDLUSKA Katya
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
15.09.2010
13
PIDLUSKY Oleksandr
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
15.09.2010
14
KOTYK Sergio
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
15.09.2010
15
LYKHACH Pasha
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
15.09.2010
16
VORONKOV Serguei
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
27.09.2010
17
HOROLSKIY Artem
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
20.09.2010
18
MAKIDON Dmitriy
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
26.09.2010
19
DOMCHENKO Alesha
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
05.09.2010
20
KORUZ Vadim
Renault Clio R3
S1600
15.09.2010
21
VARTANYAN Valeriy
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
25.09.2010
22
KOCHETKOV Anton
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
20.09.2010
23
TOMECEK Libor
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
22.09.2010
24
CHROBAK Piotr
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
21.09.2010
25
KOKS Martins
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
21.09.2010
26
SALTENIS Vilius
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N4
26.09.2010
27
LEBED Nazariy
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
05.09.2010
28
Andrey Kirillov
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
06.09.2010
29
SHEKIN Feliks
Suzuki Ignis S1600
S1600
07.09.2010
30
MERETIN Alexei
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
08.09.2010
31
USVILS Kristaps
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
08.09.2010
32
BORODIN Maxim
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
09.09.2010
33
Alexandr Drive
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
09.09.2010
34
ES'KOV Maxim
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
08.09.2010
35
KHALILOV Russlan
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
09.09.2010
36
ANSANCS Emils
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
11.09.2010
37
KLYMKOVYCH Sasha
Ford Fiesta S2000
S2000
12.09.2010
38
KALNINS KALENIEKS Ingus
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
13.09.2010
39
Kharisov Vjacheslav
Lada Samara
A6
13.09.2010
40
SOLDATENKO Alexey
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
13.09.2010
41
BITE Davis
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
13.09.2010
42
Podkopaev Konstantin
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
13.09.2010
43
BEIKMANIS Roberts
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
14.09.2010
44
Perevoznik Aleksandr
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
15.09.2010
45
NIKOLAEV Andrey
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
15.09.2010
46
SHOULEPOV Alexander
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
15.09.2010
47
GORGOL Artur
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
16.09.2010
48
BAGLAY Andriy
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
16.09.2010
49
KUZMINOV Alexander
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
16.09.2010
50
Savlov Sergey
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
16.09.2010
51
SOROKIN Maxime
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
16.09.2010
52
KARMEN Oleh
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
18.09.2010
53
VOLKOVICH Alexander
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
20.09.2010
54
Danys Levko
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
20.09.2010
55
KONOPLEV Dmitriy
Lada Samara
A6
20.09.2010
56
ZALYAUTDINOV Igor
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
N4
20.09.2010
57
Martynuk Oleg
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
20.09.2010
58
VODOLAZSKYI Vasiliy
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
20.09.2010
59
PASCHENKO Andrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
21.09.2010
60
ROMANOV Nick
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
21.09.2010
61
SCHAFER Martin
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
21.09.2010
62
ADAM Tomas
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
21.09.2010
63
Majka Rafal
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
21.09.2010
64
BENDA Karel
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
21.09.2010
65
MOLLI Nico
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
22.09.2010
66
Miky Favia
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
22.09.2010
67
Ivo Herrera
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
22.09.2010
68
OSIPOV Evgeniy
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
22.09.2010
69
Padalkin Nikita
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
22.09.2010
70
REGNER Tomáš
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
22.09.2010
71
Getalov Ivan
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
22.09.2010
72
EVERSONS Edgars
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
22.09.2010
73
Mateo Cometto
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
22.09.2010
74
Cardano Matias
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
22.09.2010
75
MarianoARG
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
22.09.2010
76
gonzaloignaciobadra
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
22.09.2010
77
Osipov Sergey
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
23.09.2010
78
KRUSZ Piotr
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
23.09.2010
79
GNATCHENKO Igor
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
23.09.2010
80
PARUBOK Dmytro
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
23.09.2010
81
OZHEGOV Lev
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
23.09.2010
82
SKORNYAKOV Anton
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
23.09.2010
83
TITOV Yuriy
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
23.09.2010
84
SADKOV Sergey
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
23.09.2010
85
MOROKOV Slava
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
23.09.2010
86
MARKOV Evgeniy
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
23.09.2010
87
VOLIK Igor
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
23.09.2010
88
Larionov Anton
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
24.09.2010
89
juanjo Grion
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
24.09.2010
90
GREGOROVICS David
Citroen Saxo
S1600
24.09.2010
91
KAVARNALY Dmitriy
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
24.09.2010
92
RUDY Denis
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
24.09.2010
93
FOMIN German
Volkswagen Golf Kit Car TDI
A7
25.09.2010
94
ANTOS Remik
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
25.09.2010
95
Alex Kon
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
25.09.2010
96
SOLDATENKO Alexandr
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
25.09.2010
97
Vik Kon
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
25.09.2010
98
Anisimov Vladimir
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
25.09.2010
99
Simeonov Anton
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
25.09.2010
100
POPOV Daniel
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
25.09.2010
101
LANIK Martin
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
25.09.2010
102
LANIK Dusan
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
25.09.2010
103
SIMEK Jakub
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
25.09.2010
104
KARACHUN Igor
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
25.09.2010
105
Nick Hatfield
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
25.09.2010
106
tom19
Ford Fiesta s1600
S1600
26.09.2010
107
IVANOV Boris
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
26.09.2010
108
UBLEV Hristo
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
26.09.2010
109
RAEVSKIY Sergey
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
26.09.2010
110
CHUDEJ Mira
Ford Fiesta S2000
S2000
26.09.2010
111
VALL Tab
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
26.09.2010
112
BUJACEK Jakub
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
26.09.2010
113
VISHNEVECKIJ Vadim
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
26.09.2010
114
SOBOLEV Ilia
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
26.09.2010
115
PILKA Donatas
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
26.09.2010
116
KNIZIKEVICIUS Justas
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
26.09.2010
117
GRICIUS Vytautas
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
27.09.2010
118
Yordan RAICHEV
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
27.09.2010
119
KOPUSOV Andrey
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
27.09.2010
120
GEZEVICIUS Deividas
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
27.09.2010
121
BUTMANAS Paulius
Subaru Impreza N10
N4
27.09.2010
122
VODICKA Petr
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
28.09.2010
123
Evaldas Butkus
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
28.09.2010
124
BIELIAUSKAS Augustas
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
28.09.2010
125
CHYSKA Jan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
28.09.2010
126
Dubanevich Egor
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
S2000
28.09.2010
127
IGNATYK Kolya
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
N4
28.09.2010
128
VORONTSOV Sergei
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
29.09.2010
129
BASINSKAS JUSTINAS
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N4
29.09.2010
130
BOYPRAV Vladimir
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
29.09.2010
rbr.at.ua © 2008-2024