Ср, 22.11.2017, 23:52 • Ви увійшли як "Гость"  
 

Стара
Фортеця
7-12/10
2010

Київська
Русь
28/10-2/11
2010

Чумацький шлях
18-23/11
2010

Ралі
Трембіта
2-7/12
2010

Буковинська зима
23-28/12
2010

Ралі
Маріуполь
13-18/01
2011

Ралі
Акерман
27/01-1/02
2011

Львівський стандарт
10-15/02
2011

Александров ралі
3-8/03
2011

Ралі
Галіція
24-29/03
2011

Прайм Ялта
Ралі
14-19/04
2011

Ралі
Буковина
5-10/05
2011


Пілоти


# Пілот Авто Клас Команда
1   LYKHACH Pasha   Subaru Impreza WRC 06 WRC Megasport Rally Team
2   USVILS Kristaps   Citroen C4 WRC 08 WRC
3   KOCHETKOV Anton   Citroen C4 WRC 08 WRC Yalta Crimea Rally Team - KKS
4   SOBOLEV Ilia   Ford Focus WRC 06 WRC Club Rally Team
5   Sharapov Vladislav   Ford Focus WRC 06 WRC
6   SOLDAKOV Ilya   Subaru Impreza WRC 06 WRC SVK Virag
7   MARKOV Evgeniy   Subaru Impreza WRC 06 WRC SVK Virag-2
8   DOMCHENKO Andrey   Ford Focus WRC 06 WRC
9   Loginov Sergey   Citroen C4 WRC 08 WRC
10   TOMECEK Libor   Citroen C4 WRC 08 WRC IF MOTORSPORT
11   VORONKOV Serguei   Ford Focus WRC 06 WRC
12   DOMCHENKO Alesha   Proton Satria Neo S2000 S2000 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - DDR
14   KOCHETKOV Sergey   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - KKS
15   PARUBOK Dmytro   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 AT-Rally
16   PIDLUSKY Oleksandr   Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2 S2000 Wild West VRT
17   MOROKOV Slava   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - MMD
18   GAVINSKI Viktor   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000
19   Robertas Kulikauskas   Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 WWW.RBR-LT.COM
20   Nico Mollica   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 NM Rally Team
21   ZAGORUIKO Dmitry   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 Megasport Rally Team
22   KARMEN Oleh   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 Megasport Rally Team
23   BAGLAY Andriy   Proton Satria Neo S2000 S2000 ViknoPlus RT
24   KHOROSHEV Oleg   Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2 S2000 ViknoPlus RT
25   GORGOL Artur   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 AT-Rally
26   POPOV Daniel   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 AT-Rally
27   ARTEMIEV Iliya   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 Family Racing Rally Team
28   MEDVEDEV Roman   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 Family Racing Rally Team
29   SHKANDIN Oleg   Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 Family Racing Rally Team
30   TITOV Yuriy   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 SVK Virag
31   MILYAKOV Dmitriy   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000 SVK Virag-2
32   MARTYNUK Oleg   Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 S2000
33   LOPUKHOV Aleksey   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - LLN
34   MIKULKA Alex   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 Club Rally Team
35   VALL Tab   Subaru Impreza N14 URT N4 Евразия Rally Team
36   KUZMINOV Alexander   Subaru Impreza N12 N4 Megasport Rally Team
37   LAPAEV Vitaly   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - LLN
38   NIKOLAEF Andrey   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - LLN
39   PILKA Donatas   Subaru Impreza N14 URT N4 WWW.RBR-LT.COM
40   DANYS Levko   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N4 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - MMD
41   MALYSHEV Denis   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 AT-Rally
42   OZHEGOV Lev   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N4 Евразия Rally Team
43   RAEVSKIY Sergey   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - DDR
44   KNIZIKEVICIUS Justas   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N4 Kaizerling rally team
45   LEGEDZA Andriy   Subaru Impreza N14 URT N4 Megasport Rally Team
46   Alexandr Drive   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - DDR
47   RUSLAN Tkachuk   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 Wild West VRT
48   Vik Kon   Subaru Impreza N12 N4
49   BUTMANAS Paulius   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 WWW.RBR-LT.COM
50   ANIUNAS Tomas   Subaru Impreza N12 N4 WWW.RBR-LT.COM
51   KRONBERG Sander   Subaru Impreza N14 N4
52   VISHNEVECKIJ Vadim   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N4 Club Rally Team
53   KUROCHKIN Vladislav   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TME N4
54   FILATOW Maksim   Subaru Impreza N14 N4
55   SHULGA Igor   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 ViknoPlus RT
56   BELOBORODOV Pavel   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N4 ViknoPlus RT
57   DEMYSHEV Igor   Subaru Impreza N14 N4
58   Lapinskas Remigijus   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 WWW.RBR-LT.COM
59   Alex Kon   Subaru Impreza N12 N4
60   KOLODIY Denis   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 Family Racing Rally Team
61   NOSKOV Vladimir   Subaru Impreza N14 N4 Family Racing Rally Team
62   KOLOMIETS Kirill   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N4
63   Xamza Yar   Subaru Impreza N14 N4
64   HOROLSKIY Artem   Peugeot 206 S1600 S1600 Club Rally Team
65   SHOULEPOV Alexander   Lada 112 TMS 1.6 S1600 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - KKS
66   KRAVTSOV Gena   Lada 112 TMS 1.6 S1600 Extreme Rally Team
67   MAKIDON Dmitriy   Lada 112 TMS 1.6 S1600 Yalta Crimea Rally Team - MMD
68   SHEKIN Feliks   Ford Fiesta S1600 S1600 Family Racing Rally Team
69   LESKO Roman   Lada 112 TMS 1.6 S1600 Megasport Rally Team
70   SOBOL Igor   MG ZR 1600 S1600 Chief Rally Team
71   KOTYK Sergio   Opel Corsa S1600 S1600 Megasport Rally Team
72   LEBED Nazariy   Skoda Fabia WRC 06 WRC Wild West VRT
73   TOKBULATOV Anton   Citroen C2 S1600 S1600 Club Rally Team
74   Es'kov Maxim   Lada 112 TMS 1.6 S1600 SVK Virag-2
75   VASYUCHKOV Vasiliy   Volkswagen Polo S1600 S1600
76   TERESHKOV Nikolay   Suzuki Swift S1600 S1600
rbr.at.ua © 2008-2017